lunalyn (lunathagirl) wrote in psy_homies,
lunalyn
lunathagirl
psy_homies

  • Mood:

"WE THROWIN' UP CLOWN LOVE SIGNS!"



x411x

1. YOU GOT A NAME TO GO WITH THAT ASS?: hilary

2. HOW MANY CANDLES ON YOUR CAKE?: 18

3. WHERE YOU STAY AT?: austin

4. YOU GOT A BOO?: nope

5. COTTON CANDY or POPSICLES?: both... at the same time ; )

6. TELL US A LIL MORE ABOUT YOURSELF: um i'm a bum right now i still live with my parents but i got big dreams. i'm moving to wales sometime next year to open a shop with my good friend and learn to stab people in various bits in said shop i'm excited

7. YOU GOT A JOB? OR ARE YOU A SLACKER LIKE NATTY?: i have a job but that could change at any moment it's just a matter of time till i kill one of the costomers and get fired

8. HAVE YOU EVER GOTTEN YOUR ASS KICKED?: hell no


xFAVESx


9. PSY. MEMBER & WHY?: abk because i love the lisp, shaggy cause he's hottest, blaze because i like his music best

10. GROUPS/ARTISTS [NON-PSY.]: manson, tech n9ne, system of a down, gravey train, peaches, crannberries, rasputina, and lots more

11. PSY. SONG: hmmm that's a hard one it changes alot i think my all time favorite is either "and we danced" or "piggy pie"

12. PSY. MOMENT/MEMORY: this one some i went to once it was icp with two live crew and it was sooo much fun cause we were really really close to the front and got soaked! and it was when all are crew was getting along well and we had a whole shit load of cool ass loes and lettes with us.

13. SONG [NON-PSY.]: dope show - manson

14. CONCERT: the Dope concert

15. MOVIE: labrynth

16. FOOD: ummm i dont really have a favorite food

17. DRINK: vodka

18. OLD SCHOOL NICKELODEON SHOW: rocko's modern life


xTHIS & THATx


19. WHAT ARE YOUR HOBBIES?: um smokings cigs drinking chillin with my friends partying and goin to show.... i do nothing constructive except i modify clothes sometimes

20. HOW LONG HAVE YOU BEEN DOWN?: about 5 years

21. HOW'D YOU GET INTO LISTENING TO PSY.?: i went to an icp show with some friends when i was 13 i i feel ass over heals in love with shaggy and started listening to this sick shit all the time

22. IF YOU HAD 24 HOURS LEFT TO LIVE,WHAT WOULD YOU DO?: say by to all my friends the fuck for the remaining 20 hours

23. IF YOU WON THE LOTTERY,WHAT WOULD YOU DO WITH THE SKRILLA?: buy a house and open a peircing shop

24. WHAT IS THE CAPITAL OF NEW HAMPSHIRE?: fuck if i know

25. IF YOU WERE TO KILL SOMEBODY WHAT WOULD YOUR WEAPON OF CHOICE BE?: scalpel

26. WHO WOULD YOU KILL & HOW? [BE VERY DESCRIPTIVE W/ THE DETAILS.THE MORE GORE THE BETTER]: i dunno who i would kill but i do know how i would kill them if i didn't have to worry about getting caught. i would prolly be some dumb cunt and i would tie her up and get some hot guys to pound that dumb bitch while i cut pretty designs in her flesh then i'd have the guy bust a nut on all her pretty new cuts and i'd rub that shit in then i would cut her nose of to spite her face and have the guy face fuck her (i'd be making snuff porn out of the whole thing if you didn't figure that out yet) then i would cut chunks out of her skin just for fun. then finally the guy would be pounding her again and right when he was gonna bust i would slit her neck. it would be so hot

27. DO YOU THINK FEMALE VAMPIRES ARE SELF-SUFFICIENT DURING THEIR PERIOD?: well seeing as vampires are dead i think one of the perks would be not having a period

28. HOW DO YOU EAT YOUR REESES'?: i push the penut butter part out first and eat that shit then eat the chocolate

29. TELL YOUR BEST "YO MOMMA" JOKE: your momma is sooo poor i saw her kicking a can downt the street and when i asked her what she was doing she said moving. hahaha j/k it's lame i know

xTHOUGHTS ONx:


30. THE EVENTS THAT WENT ON AT THIS YEARS HALLOWICKED: uh no comment

31. EMINEM: eh i liked some of his shit for a small period of time but his ugly mug is everywhere now and his shit is getting more annoying

32. GROUPIES:i dont like them bitches cause they make girls look really bad

33. DRUGS/DRUG LAWS: i like certain drugs in moderation i think drug laws are annoying and way more strict then nessisary and i think that weed should be legalized with restrictions similar to alchol becase weed is so harmless no one gets violent cause they are high and no one ods on weed

34. DRINKING: i like to drink but i really dont like social veiws on drinking it's definately not nice an fluffy cause it's legal. drinkin is fun though

35. OUR PRESIDENT: i think he sucks and i think he's a shady mother fucker but aparently our coutry is so fucking stupid that we are fuck for another 4 years at least i can say i did my part


xPOST SOMETHINGx:


36. FUNNY:

37. SEXY:

38. DISTURBING/GORY/SICK:

xLASTLYx:


39. WHAT DO YOU THINK OF YOURSELF?: i like myself alot i went through periods where i hateed myself but i'm really comfortable in my own skin now not to mention i'm pretty vain but not in a bad i like to make everyone feel like shit cause i'm hot shit kinda way

40. WHY SHOULD WE ACCEPT YOU? [THIS CAN MAKE OR BREAK YOUR APP. SO DON'T FUCK UP!BWAHAHA]: lol you should except me because i vote alot and i'll be active and i'm a big camwhore so i'll improve the decore regularly

xPICTURESx [post atleast 3]:









  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
  • 4 comments